unnamed road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿85,000 / month
ondominium BED: 3 BATH: 4 UNIT SIZE: 150.00 sqm Check Availability Pet friendly 3 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at Aguston Sukhumvit 22 (AA41690) UNIT DETAIL (AA41690) 3 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA41690 ✱ Project Name: Aguston Sukhumvit 22 ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 4 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 150.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 85,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
150 m²
Price
฿85,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
฿567
The listing is located at unnamed road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map