Ban Thap Chang, Bangkok-Chon Buri Road Right Side Service Road, Prawet District, 10250, Thailand
฿55,000 / month
ouse BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 148.00 sqm Check Availability 3 Bedrooms House for Rent in Latkrabang, Bangkok near ARL Ban Thap Chang at Anasiri Ramkhamhaeng (AA40095) UNIT DETAIL (AA40095) 3 BR House for Rent in Latkrabang, Bangkok - AA40095 ✱ Project Name: Anasiri Ramkhamhaeng ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 148.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 55,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
148 m²
Price
฿55,000
Price per m²
฿372
The listing is located at Ban Thap Chang, Bangkok-Chon Buri Road Right Side Service Road, Prawet District, 10250, Thailand
Loading map