Phlaphongphanich Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿100,000 / month
ondominium BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 189.00 sqm Check Availability Double High Ceiling, Duplex Condo 3 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at Bright Sukhumvit 24 (AA25374) UNIT DETAIL (AA25374) 3 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA25374 ✱ Project Name: Bright Sukhumvit 24 ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 189.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
189 m²
Price
฿100,000
Price per m²
฿529
The listing is located at Phlaphongphanich Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map