Rama IV Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿110,000 / month
ondominium BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 226.00 sqm Check Availability 3 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok near BTS Sala Daeng - MRT Sam Yan at Chamchuri Square Residence (AA40671) UNIT DETAIL (AA40671) 3 BR Condominium for Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok - AA40671 ✱ Project Name: Chamchuri Square Residence ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 226.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
226 m²
Price
฿110,000
Price per m²
฿487
The listing is located at Rama IV Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
Loading map