Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿85,000 / month
partment BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 165.00 sqm , 616.00 sqw Check Availability Pet friendly 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Thong Lo at Comfortable for living (AA13583) UNIT DETAIL (AA13583) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA13583 ✱ Project Name: Comfortable for living ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 165.00 sqm , 616.00 sqw ✱ Rent: ฿ 85,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
165 m²
Price
฿85,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
฿515
The listing is located at Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map