Asok, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿100,000 / month
partment BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 142.00 sqm Check Availability 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Asok at Comfortable of Living Space (AA45729) UNIT DETAIL (AA45729) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA45729 ✱ Project Name: Comfortable of Living Space ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 142.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
142 m²
Price
฿100,000
Price per m²
฿704
The listing is located at Asok, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map