Fullerton, 1219/2, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿80,000 / month
ondominium BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 132.00 sqm Check Availability Pet friendly 3 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Ekkamai at Fullerton Sukhumvit (AA12118) UNIT DETAIL (AA12118) 3 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA12118 ✱ Project Name: Fullerton Sukhumvit ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 132.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 80,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
132 m²
Price
฿80,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
฿606
The listing is located at Fullerton, 1219/2, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map