The Em District, Emporium, 622, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿97,000 / month
partment BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 197.00 sqm Check Availability 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at High-Rise Residence , Ideal for Families (AA45222) UNIT DETAIL (AA45222) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA45222 ✱ Project Name: High-Rise Residence , Ideal for Families ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 197.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 97,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
197 m²
Price
฿97,000
Price per m²
฿492
The listing is located at The Em District, Emporium, 622, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map