Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿135,000 / month
partment BED: 3 BATH: 4 UNIT SIZE: 440.00 sqm Check Availability 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Thong Lo at Homely Delightful Place (AA35300) UNIT DETAIL (AA35300) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA35300 ✱ Project Name: Homely Delightful Place ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 4 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 440.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
440 m²
Price
฿135,000
Price per m²
฿307
The listing is located at Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map