unnamed road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿60,000 / month
ondominium BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 195.00 sqm Check Availability Pet friendly 3 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near MRT Phetchaburi at Kiarti Thanee City Mansion (AA28037) UNIT DETAIL (AA28037) 3 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA28037 ✱ Project Name: Kiarti Thanee City Mansion ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 195.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 60,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
195 m²
Price
฿60,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
฿308
The listing is located at unnamed road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map