Asok, Sukhumvit Road, Sukhumvit, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿90,000 / month
partment BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 315.00 sqm Check Availability Big Balcony, Pet friendly 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Asok - MRT Sukhumvit at Peaceful and Pet-Friendly Residence in Asoke (AA24308) UNIT DETAIL (AA24308) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA24308 ✱ Project Name: Peaceful and Pet-Friendly Residence in Asoke ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 315.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 90,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
315 m²
Price
฿90,000
Price per m²
฿286
The listing is located at Asok, Sukhumvit Road, Sukhumvit, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map