Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿70,000 / month
partment BED: 3 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 200.00 sqm Check Availability Pet friendly 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Thong Lo at Pet-Friendly, Cozy and Serene Serviced Apartment in Thonglor (AA11347) UNIT DETAIL (AA11347) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA11347 ✱ Project Name: Pet-Friendly, Cozy and Serene Serviced Apartment in Thonglor ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 200.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 70,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
200 m²
Price
฿70,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
฿350
The listing is located at Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map