Ekkamai BTS Station, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿135,000 / month
partment BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 242.00 sqm Check Availability Pet friendly 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Ekkamai at Pet Friendly Residence (AA40950) UNIT DETAIL (AA40950) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA40950 ✱ Project Name: Pet Friendly Residence ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 242.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
242 m²
Price
฿135,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
฿558
The listing is located at Ekkamai BTS Station, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map