RBSC Polo Club, Soi Phra Chen 2, Phra Chen, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿85,000 / month
ondominium BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 200.00 sqm Check Availability 3 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok near BTS Ploenchit at Polo Residence (AA42846) UNIT DETAIL (AA42846) 3 BR Condominium for Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok - AA42846 ✱ Project Name: Polo Residence ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 200.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 85,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
200 m²
Price
฿85,000
Price per m²
฿425
The listing is located at RBSC Polo Club, Soi Phra Chen 2, Phra Chen, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
Loading map