Sugar Ray, 88/2, 88/9, Phlaphongphanich Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿70,000 / month
ondominium BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 223.00 sqm Check Availability President Park Cedar Tower UNIT DETAIL (AA34892) 3 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA34892 ✱ Project Name: President Park Sukhumvit 24 ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 223.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 70,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented President Park Cedar Tower
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
223 m²
Price
฿70,000
Price per m²
฿314
The listing is located at Sugar Ray, 88/2, 88/9, Phlaphongphanich Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map