Ashton Asoke, 131, Asok Montri Road, Asok, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿55,000 / month
partment BED: 3 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 165.00 sqm Check Availability Pet friendly 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near MRT Sukhumvit - BTS Asok at Private and Peaceful (AA36407) UNIT DETAIL (AA36407) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA36407 ✱ Project Name: Private and Peaceful ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 165.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 55,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
165 m²
Price
฿55,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
฿333
The listing is located at Ashton Asoke, 131, Asok Montri Road, Asok, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map