MIA Bangkok, 30, Soi Atthakrawi 1, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿80,000 / month
ondominium BED: 3 BATH: 4 UNIT SIZE: 310.00 sqm Check Availability Pet friendly 3 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at Promsuk Condominium (AA19174) UNIT DETAIL (AA19174) 3 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA19174 ✱ Project Name: Promsuk Condominium ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 4 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 310.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 80,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
310 m²
Price
฿80,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
฿258
The listing is located at MIA Bangkok, 30, Soi Atthakrawi 1, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map