Phlaphongphanich Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿85,000 / month
ondominium BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 167.00 sqm Check Availability 3 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at The Emporio Place (AA26427) UNIT DETAIL (AA26427) 3 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA26427 ✱ Project Name: The Emporio Place ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 167.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 85,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
167 m²
Price
฿85,000
Price per m²
฿509
The listing is located at Phlaphongphanich Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map