MonkeyNap Hostel, 1/45-1/48, Soi Sukhumvit 30/1, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿55,000 / month
ondominium BED: 3 BATH: 2 UNIT SIZE: 120.34 sqm Check Availability Pet friendly Waterford Diamond Tower UNIT DETAIL (AA30345) 3 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA30345 ✱ Project Name: The Waterford Diamond ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 2 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 120.34 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 55,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Waterford Diamond Tower
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
121 m²
Price
฿55,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
฿455
The listing is located at MonkeyNap Hostel, 1/45-1/48, Soi Sukhumvit 30/1, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map