Khlong Sam Wa District, 10510, Thailand
$2,350 / month
This property is a 530 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Baan Krisadanakon 25 project in Sai Kong Din Tai, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2022. You can rent this house for $2,350 per month and it is also available for sale for $.
This property is a 530 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Baan Krisadanakon 25 project in Sai Kong Din Tai, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2022.
You can rent this house for $2,350 per month and it is also available for sale for $.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
6 m²
Price
$2,350
Price per m²
$392
The listing is located at Khlong Sam Wa District, 10510, Thailand
Loading map