Bang Khun Thian District, 10150, Thailand
$866 / month
This property is a 225 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Casa Presto Rama 2 project in Tha Kham, Bangkok. You can rent this house long term for $866 per month.
This property is a 225 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Casa Presto Rama 2 project in Tha Kham, Bangkok.
You can rent this house long term for $866 per month.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
2 m²
Price
$866
Price per m²
$433
The listing is located at Bang Khun Thian District, 10150, Thailand
Loading map