Chatuchak, Bangkok, Thailand
$1,290 / month
This property is a 164 SqM townhouse with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Ratchada 36 project in Chantharakasem, Bangkok and was completed in Feb 2017. You can rent this townhouse long term for $1,290 per month.
This property is a 164 SqM townhouse with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Ratchada 36 project in Chantharakasem, Bangkok and was completed in Feb 2017.
You can rent this townhouse long term for $1,290 per month.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
3 m²
Price
$1,290
Price per m²
$430
The listing is located at Chatuchak, Bangkok, Thailand
Loading map