Suan Luang District, 10250, Thailand
$1,490 / month
This property is a 150 SqM townhouse with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Noble Cube project in Suan Luang, Bangkok. You can rent this townhouse long term for $1,490 per month. 4 Bedrooms 3 - ทาวน์โฮม 3ชั้น - เนื้อที่ 20ตร.ว. - พื้นที่ใช้สอยรวมประมาณ 150ตารางเมตร - 4ห้องนอน 3ห้องน้ำ - จอดรถในบ้านได้ 1คัน สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก : - สวนขนาดใหญ่ 2 สวน, สวนหิน 2 สวน / ฟิตเนส - สระว่ายน้ำขนาดใหญ่ ระบบน้ำเกลือ / ห้องสันทนาการ ปิงปอง สถานที่ใกล้เคียง : - โรงพยาบาลกรุงเทพ / โรงพยาบาลสมิติเวช สุขุมวิท - เจ-อเวนิว / วิลล่า ซุปเปอร์มาร์เก็ต / มาร์เก็ตเพลส ทองหล่อ ให้เช่าเดือนละ 48,000 บาท สัญญา 1 ปี มัดจำ 2 เดือน ล่วงหน้า 1 เดือน
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
4 m²
Price
$1,490
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-03-2027
Price per m²
$373
The listing is located at Suan Luang District, 10250, Thailand
Loading map