Lat Phrao District, 10230, Thailand
$3,640 / month
This property is a 260 SqM townhouse with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Lat Phrao, Bangkok. You can rent this townhouse long term for $3,640 per month.
This property is a 260 SqM townhouse with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Lat Phrao, Bangkok.
You can rent this townhouse long term for $3,640 per month.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
9 m²
Price
$3,640
Price per m²
$404
The listing is located at Lat Phrao District, 10230, Thailand
Loading map