Tourism Authority of Thailand, Hua Hin 29, Wat Klai Kangwon community, Prachuap Khiri Khan Province 77110, Thailand
$2,170 / month
This property is a 548 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Smart House Resort project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin. You can rent this villa for $2,170 per month and it is also available for sale for $.
This property is a 548 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Smart House Resort project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin.
You can rent this villa for $2,170 per month and it is also available for sale for $.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
9 m²
Price
$2,170
Price per m²
$241
The listing is located at Tourism Authority of Thailand, Hua Hin 29, Wat Klai Kangwon community, Prachuap Khiri Khan Province 77110, Thailand
Loading map