Thep Krasatti, Thalang District, Thailand
$2,790 / month
This property is a 350 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can rent this villa long term for $2,790 per month.
This property is a 350 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Thep Krasattri, Phuket.
You can rent this villa long term for $2,790 per month.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
$2,790
Price per m²
$186
The listing is located at Thep Krasatti, Thalang District, Thailand
Loading map