Listed 6 days ago
Phra Khanong, Sukhumvit Road, ชุมชนปิยะวัชร, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
$3,730 / month
This property is a 400 SqM townhouse with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2009. You can rent this townhouse long term for $3,730 per month. Location: BTS Phra Khanong (2-minute walk, 100m), Sukhumvit Soi 46 Parking Space: 5 cars (2 fenced, 3 house-side parkings)
This property is a 400 SqM townhouse with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2009. You can rent this townhouse long term for $3,730 per month.
Location: BTS Phra Khanong (2-minute walk, 100m), Sukhumvit Soi 46 Parking Space: 5 cars (2 fenced, 3 house-side parkings)
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
9 m²
Price
$3,730
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
$414
The listing is located at Phra Khanong, Sukhumvit Road, ชุมชนปิยะวัชร, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map