unnamed road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿75,000 / month
AASHIANA Sukhumvit Apartment located in Soi Sukhumvit 26, fully furnished unit decorated beautifully, open and airy. Secure with key card system. Ideal for resting and convenient transportation. This three bedroom unit comes with the usable area of 120.0 S. The Apartment features with great athletic amenities such as infinity swimming pool, rooftop lounge, fitness gym, steam room, while services include transport service to the main roads, community malls, shopping centers.
AASHIANA Sukhumvit Apartment located in Soi Sukhumvit 26, fully furnished unit decorated beautifully, open and airy. Secure with key card system. Ideal for resting and convenient transportation. This three bedroom unit comes with the usable area of 120.0 S.
The Apartment features with great athletic amenities such as infinity swimming pool, rooftop lounge, fitness gym, steam room, while services include transport service to the main roads, community malls, shopping centers.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
120 m²
Price
฿75,000
Price per m²
฿625
The listing is located at unnamed road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map