ALGO Architects, 34-36, Soi Sena Ruam, Saphan Khwai, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
฿65,000 / month
Le Monaco Residence Ari is a condominium project, developed by I.D.T.S., located at 190 ซอย พหลโยธิน 11 Khwaeng Samsen Nai, Khet Phaya Thai, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10400. Construction of Le Monaco Residence Ari was completed in 2010. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 30 floors and includes 68 units.
Le Monaco Residence Ari is a condominium project, developed by I.D.T.S., located at 190 ซอย พหลโยธิน 11 Khwaeng Samsen Nai, Khet Phaya Thai, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10400.
Construction of Le Monaco Residence Ari was completed in 2010. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 30 floors and includes 68 units.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
127 m²
Price
฿65,000
Price per m²
฿512
The listing is located at ALGO Architects, 34-36, Soi Sena Ruam, Saphan Khwai, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
Loading map