Centurion Park, 5, Soi Ari 5, Ari, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
฿35,000 / month
Centurion Park has a nice swimming pool, fitness center, parking, 24 hr security with access card and of course on site management office.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
129 m²
Price
฿35,000
Price per m²
฿271
The listing is located at Centurion Park, 5, Soi Ari 5, Ari, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
Loading map