Sathorn Gardens Condominium, 39, Sathon Tai Road, Suan Phlu, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿45,000 / month
Sathorn Gardens is a condominium project, developed by Sathorn Ria , located at Sathon Tai, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok 10120. Construction of Sathorn Gardens was completed in 2009. Condominium comprises of 2 buildings, having 41 floors and includes 580 units
Sathorn Gardens is a condominium project, developed by Sathorn Ria , located at Sathon Tai, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok 10120. Construction of Sathorn Gardens was completed in 2009.
Condominium comprises of 2 buildings, having 41 floors and includes 580 units
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
94 m²
Price
฿45,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
฿479
The listing is located at Sathorn Gardens Condominium, 39, Sathon Tai Road, Suan Phlu, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
Loading map