Chaydon Sathorn, Sathon Tai Road, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿20,000 / month
Sathorn Gardens conveniently located just within 830 m or about 10 minutes walk from the Lumphini. If you drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 1.7 km from the condo. Numerous shops are situated within reach: The City Viva is 1.3 km away (approximately 6 minutes by car) De For-Rest At Yen Akat – 1.8 km (5 minutes by car) Thung Mahamek Town Center – 1.9 km (5 minutes by car) Tesco Lotus – 2.1 km (9 minutes by car) Tops Supermarket (Nang Linchi) – 2.2 km (6 minutes by car)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
63 m²
Price
฿20,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
฿317
The listing is located at Chaydon Sathorn, Sathon Tai Road, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
Loading map