1526, Soi Sukhumvit 15, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿21,000 / month
Villa Asoke conveniently located just within 220 m or about 3 minutes walk from the Phetchaburi. If you drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 870 m from the condo. Numerous shops are situated within reach: Midtown Asok is 830 m away (approximately 9 minutes by car) Prasanmit Plaza (Bunkun Building 1888) – 1.2 km (9 minutes by car) Central Plaza Grand Rama 9 – 1.4 km (8 minutes by car) City Plaza Nana – 1.5 km (3 minutes by car) Foodland Supermarket (Sukhumvit) – 2 km (5 minutes by car) The closest schools in proximity to Villa Asoke include: ST. Stephen's International School, located within 880 m away (approximately 8 minutes by car) Sinakharinwirot University, Prasanmit Campus – 930 m (11 minutes by car) Education Longtime For International College – 940 m (13 minutes by car) Health Land Thai Massage School – 1.2 km (7 minutes by car) Watdishongsarama School – 1.3 km (3 minutes by car)
Villa Asoke conveniently located just within 220 m or about 3 minutes walk from the Phetchaburi. If you drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 870 m from the condo. Numerous shops are situated within reach: Midtown Asok is 830 m away (approximately 9 minutes by car) Prasanmit Plaza (Bunkun Building 1888) – 1.2 km (9 minutes by car) Central Plaza Grand Rama 9 – 1.4 km (8 minutes by car) City Plaza Nana – 1.5 km (3 minutes by car) Foodland Supermarket (Sukhumvit) – 2 km (5 minutes by car) The closest schools in proximity to Villa Asoke include: ST.
Stephen's International School, located within 880 m away (approximately 8 minutes by car) Sinakharinwirot University, Prasanmit Campus – 930 m (11 minutes by car) Education Longtime For International College – 940 m (13 minutes by car) Health Land Thai Massage School – 1.2 km (7 minutes by car) Watdishongsarama School – 1.3 km (3 minutes by car)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
48 m²
Price
฿21,000
Price per m²
฿438
The listing is located at 1526, Soi Sukhumvit 15, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map