The Address Sukhumvit 28, 1, Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿65,000 / month
The Address Sukhumvit 28 is a condominium project, developed by AP (Thailand), located at Bannasan, Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok 10110. AP (Thailand) is also the developer behind Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang, RHYTHM Ekkamai and Aspire Sathorn Thapra . Construction of The Address Sukhumvit 28 was completed in 2011. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 31 floors and includes 246 units.
The Address Sukhumvit 28 is a condominium project, developed by AP (Thailand), located at Bannasan, Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok 10110. AP (Thailand) is also the developer behind Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang, RHYTHM Ekkamai and Aspire Sathorn Thapra .
Construction of The Address Sukhumvit 28 was completed in 2011. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 31 floors and includes 246 units.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
74 m²
Price
฿65,000
Price per m²
฿878
The listing is located at The Address Sukhumvit 28, 1, Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map