Aguston Sukhumvit 22, 143, Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿35,000 / month
The Emporio Place is a condominium project, developed by TCC Capital Land, located at Soi Kasem, Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok 10110. TCC Capital Land is also the developer behind Villa Asoke, The Empire Place and Villa Sathorn. Construction of The Emporio Place was completed in 2010. Condominium comprises of 3 buildings, having 42 floors and includes 361 units.
The Emporio Place is a condominium project, developed by TCC Capital Land, located at Soi Kasem, Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok 10110. TCC Capital Land is also the developer behind Villa Asoke, The Empire Place and Villa Sathorn.
Construction of The Emporio Place was completed in 2010. Condominium comprises of 3 buildings, having 42 floors and includes 361 units.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
59 m²
Price
฿35,000
Price per m²
฿593
The listing is located at Aguston Sukhumvit 22, 143, Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map