Silq Hotel and Residence, Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿75,000 / month
Baan Siri 24 benefits from some of the highest level condo management services, akin to those of living within a top class resort or serviced residence. Also on site here you have a wonderfully huge gym and awesome rooftop swimming pool, all within a short stroll of Emporium and the BTS.
Baan Siri 24 benefits from some of the highest level condo management services, akin to those of living within a top class resort or serviced residence.
Also on site here you have a wonderfully huge gym and awesome rooftop swimming pool, all within a short stroll of Emporium and the BTS.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
145 m²
Price
฿75,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pool
Yes
Price per m²
฿517
The listing is located at Silq Hotel and Residence, Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map