Wat Thong Nopphakhun, Soi Somdet Chao Piraya 17, Tha Din Daeng, Khlong San District, 10600, Thailand
฿95,000 / month
Baan Chaophraya, Boasting a superb location next to the Chaophraya River with a waterfront lifestyle. This stunning 3 bedrooms unit on 7th floor, offers outstanding spaces with the total are 188.0 S., bright and spacious throughout and overlooking river view. Easy accessible to BTS Taksin and Asiatique.
Baan Chaophraya, Boasting a superb location next to the Chaophraya River with a waterfront lifestyle. This stunning 3 bedrooms unit on 7th floor, offers outstanding spaces with the total are 188.0 S., bright and spacious throughout and overlooking river view.
Easy accessible to BTS Taksin and Asiatique.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
188 m²
Price
฿95,000
Price per m²
฿505
The listing is located at Wat Thong Nopphakhun, Soi Somdet Chao Piraya 17, Tha Din Daeng, Khlong San District, 10600, Thailand
Loading map