Nonthaburi City Municipality, Mueang Nonthaburi District, Thailand
฿10,000 / month
-
-
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
55 m²
Price
฿10,000
Price per m²
฿182
The listing is located at Nonthaburi City Municipality, Mueang Nonthaburi District, Thailand
Loading map