Asok Pier, Asok Montri Road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿45,000 / month
Condo for rent 1 bedroom at Asoke. Here is a spectacular condo covering 47 sqm. corner unit Nice and Clear View . This unit is outstanding and near Watthana School and hosts other amenities such as supermarkets, shops, restaurants, hospitals, and easy access to the Sukhumvit BTS station. It has a 3-meter ceiling height with modern designs, super structures, and premium-grade fixtures and fittings. There is room to relax, spread out, and enjoy the soothing ambiance. This condo is adequately equipped and fully furnished with luxury-grade furniture and excellent appliances, including a kitchen; The facilities include an elevator, one parking space, 24-hours security, CCTV, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden/ garden/bbq, playground/kid’s area, wi-fi. This condo is the perfect home for you. Why not reach out to us today for more information and inquiries. Please feel free to
Condo for rent 1 bedroom at Asoke. Here is a spectacular condo covering 47 sqm. corner unit Nice and Clear View . This unit is outstanding and near Watthana School and hosts other amenities such as supermarkets, shops, restaurants, hospitals, and easy access to the Sukhumvit BTS station. It has a 3-meter ceiling height with modern designs, super structures, and premium-grade fixtures and fittings. There is room to relax, spread out, and enjoy the soothing ambiance.
This condo is adequately equipped and fully furnished with luxury-grade furniture and excellent appliances, including a kitchen; The facilities include an elevator, one parking space, 24-hours security, CCTV, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden/ garden/bbq, playground/kid’s area, wi-fi. This condo is the perfect home for you. Why not reach out to us today for more information and inquiries. Please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
47 m²
Price
฿45,000
Price per m²
฿957
The listing is located at Asok Pier, Asok Montri Road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map