Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
฿57,000 / month
This is a deluxe condo for rent with all the services you need. It is a beautifully finished and furnished home covering 50 to 100 square meters. Total luxury and no effort required to take care of the day-to-day stuff. This condo is right at the heart of the CBD and within easy reach of the BTS and Silom Road. You also have lots of space to spread out and enjoy your home with no disturbance whatsoever. How much exciting can it get? The building has excellent facilities for your comfort and delight. The facilities available are elevator, parking, 24-hour security, CCTV, swimming pool, gym, garden/bbq, playground/kid’s area, wi-fi, and more. Would you like to come to check this condo out at no charge at all? Kindly let us know. The condo is one of its kind and definitely won’t stay available for long. So what are you waiting for? Hurry now and send us a message or give us a call!
This is a deluxe condo for rent with all the services you need. It is a beautifully finished and furnished home covering 50 to 100 square meters. Total luxury and no effort required to take care of the day-to-day stuff. This condo is right at the heart of the CBD and within easy reach of the BTS and Silom Road. You also have lots of space to spread out and enjoy your home with no disturbance whatsoever. How much exciting can it get? The building has excellent facilities for your comfort and delight.
The facilities available are elevator, parking, 24-hour security, CCTV, swimming pool, gym, garden/bbq, playground/kid’s area, wi-fi, and more. Would you like to come to check this condo out at no charge at all? Kindly let us know. The condo is one of its kind and definitely won’t stay available for long. So what are you waiting for? Hurry now and send us a message or give us a call!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
100 m²
Price
฿57,000
Price per m²
฿570
The listing is located at Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
Loading map