Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
฿75,000 / month
This is a huge condo with loads of room after you take two bedrooms and two bathrooms into account, leaving lots of space for study, office, exercise, dining, and just spreading out to relax in this luxurious environment. It is tastefully furnished to the highest standards, this condo for rent is well within reach of the city center and at the very heart of the CBD. If you’d love to upgrade your standard of living at a very competitive price, this is the home. As you would assume, the property flaunts a comprehensive list of top-class facilities, including elevator, parking, 24-hours security, CCTV, swimming pool, and a state-of-the-art fitness center. All of these are in place to ensure that you have a comfortable stay in your lovely home. All of your favorite outlets are all in place near your new home. These include shopping malls, restaurants, parks, business centers, schools, and the transport station at Lumphini. Call us now for more details about this property.
This is a huge condo with loads of room after you take two bedrooms and two bathrooms into account, leaving lots of space for study, office, exercise, dining, and just spreading out to relax in this luxurious environment. It is tastefully furnished to the highest standards, this condo for rent is well within reach of the city center and at the very heart of the CBD. If you’d love to upgrade your standard of living at a very competitive price, this is the home. As you would assume, the property flaunts a comprehensive list of top-class facilities, including elevator, parking, 24-hours security, CCTV, swimming pool, and a state-of-the-art fitness center.
All of these are in place to ensure that you have a comfortable stay in your lovely home. All of your favorite outlets are all in place near your new home. These include shopping malls, restaurants, parks, business centers, schools, and the transport station at Lumphini. Call us now for more details about this property.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
236 m²
Price
฿75,000
Price per m²
฿318
The listing is located at Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
Loading map