Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
฿160,000 / month
Pictured above is a combination of modern and simple design that’s sure to satisfy your luxurious way of living; this five-story unit is available for rent at a competitive price. It has three bedrooms, three bathrooms, a rest area, a living area, a dining area, a kitchen space, a roof garden, an outdoor swimming pool, a sun deck, and a private parking space. In this building, you have the luxury, privacy, and comfort you need while also enjoying easy access to what the city has to offer. In addition, this unit is conveniently situated in the middle of Sathorn – giving it easy access to various transportation, hospitals, schools, businesses, and shopping facilities around the area. The Lumphini MRT Station, Chong Nonsi BTS Station, Thung Mahamek Town Center, Tops Supermarket, Garden International School, Crescent International School, Issaya Siamese Club, Moon House Restaurant, Thailand Tobacco Monopoly Hospital, and BNH Hospital are all just a few minutes of drive away. Call us now for more details.
Pictured above is a combination of modern and simple design that’s sure to satisfy your luxurious way of living; this five-story unit is available for rent at a competitive price. It has three bedrooms, three bathrooms, a rest area, a living area, a dining area, a kitchen space, a roof garden, an outdoor swimming pool, a sun deck, and a private parking space. In this building, you have the luxury, privacy, and comfort you need while also enjoying easy access to what the city has to offer. In addition, this unit is conveniently situated in the middle of Sathorn – giving it easy access to various transportation, hospitals, schools, businesses, and shopping facilities around the area.
The Lumphini MRT Station, Chong Nonsi BTS Station, Thung Mahamek Town Center, Tops Supermarket, Garden International School, Crescent International School, Issaya Siamese Club, Moon House Restaurant, Thailand Tobacco Monopoly Hospital, and BNH Hospital are all just a few minutes of drive away. Call us now for more details.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
330 m²
Price
฿160,000
Price per m²
฿485
The listing is located at Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
Loading map