Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
฿90,000 / month
What we have here is an elegant and spacious condo for rent, offering the best of luxury living near the CBD center. It lies close to the best the city has to offer in terms of amenities. You have three massive bedrooms, with three bedrooms and a living space of about 143 square meters. The home comes fully finished and furnished, such that it meets international standards. This condo is an excellent choice for families who require easy access to schools, hospitals, and other amenities, including the Skytrain and subway. As it is with premium buildings, stellar facilities include a fitness center, pool, and sauna, parking with expressways to both airports in proximity to the building. If you have been searching for a home with ample space and security of life and properties, you’ve found one. Kindly reach out to us for more info and inspections.
What we have here is an elegant and spacious condo for rent, offering the best of luxury living near the CBD center. It lies close to the best the city has to offer in terms of amenities. You have three massive bedrooms, with three bedrooms and a living space of about 143 square meters. The home comes fully finished and furnished, such that it meets international standards. This condo is an excellent choice for families who require easy access to schools, hospitals, and other amenities, including the Skytrain and subway.
As it is with premium buildings, stellar facilities include a fitness center, pool, and sauna, parking with expressways to both airports in proximity to the building. If you have been searching for a home with ample space and security of life and properties, you’ve found one. Kindly reach out to us for more info and inspections.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
143 m²
Price
฿90,000
Price per m²
฿629
The listing is located at Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
Loading map