Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province, Thailand
฿130,000 / month
Property description Reflection FOR RENT
Property description Reflection FOR RENT
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
217 m²
Price
฿130,000
Price per m²
฿599
The listing is located at Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province, Thailand
Loading map