Listed today
Piano Forte, Soi Sukhumvit 63, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿30,000 / month
Ivy Thonglor. 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1 Living Room, Size 43 sqm. Located on 10+ Floors, Fully Furnished, Built-in Kitchen, Dinning Table, Hood, Fridge, Microwave, Washing Machine, Water Heater. Location: Near BTS Thonglor. Drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 2.9 kilometer. Numerous shops are Penny’s Balcony, The Duchess Plaza Center, J Avenue, Villa Market and Foodland Supermarket. Facilities: Parking, Elevator, 24-Hours Security, CCTV, Swimming Pool, Gym, Garden, Kid’s Playground. Rental Price: 30,000 Baht/Month
Ivy Thonglor. 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1 Living Room, Size 43 sqm. Located on 10+ Floors, Fully Furnished, Built-in Kitchen, Dinning Table, Hood, Fridge, Microwave, Washing Machine, Water Heater. Location: Near BTS Thonglor. Drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 2.9 kilometer.
Numerous shops are Penny’s Balcony, The Duchess Plaza Center, J Avenue, Villa Market and Foodland Supermarket. Facilities: Parking, Elevator, 24-Hours Security, CCTV, Swimming Pool, Gym, Garden, Kid’s Playground. Rental Price: 30,000 Baht/Month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
43 m²
Price
฿30,000
Price per m²
฿698
The listing is located at Piano Forte, Soi Sukhumvit 63, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map