Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿18,000 / month
Condominium For Sale, Watthana, Bangkok – 1 Bedroom, 49 sqm Discover a bright 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium offering 49 sqm of efficiently planned living space in the heart of Watthana. The residence features a sunlit living area with floor-to-ceiling windows, a modern open kitchen with quality appliances, and a private balcony with urban views—perfect for relaxed mornings or quiet evenings. Building amenities include a swimming pool, fitness center, elegant lobby, secure parking, and 24-hour security. Just moments from BTS Thonglor, daily commuting is effortless. Enjoy premier healthcare at Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital, while lifestyle destinations such as The Commons Thonglor, J Avenue, and the EmQuartier/Emporium district are close by. Families benefit from proximity to Bangkok Prep and Wells International School. For leisure and sports, Benjasiri Park and The Racquet Club are within easy reach. Ideal for professionals or investors seeking a prime Thonglor-area address in Bangkok. Schedule your viewing today.
Condominium For Sale, Watthana, Bangkok – 1 Bedroom, 49 sqm Discover a bright 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium offering 49 sqm of efficiently planned living space in the heart of Watthana. The residence features a sunlit living area with floor-to-ceiling windows, a modern open kitchen with quality appliances, and a private balcony with urban views—perfect for relaxed mornings or quiet evenings. Building amenities include a swimming pool, fitness center, elegant lobby, secure parking, and 24-hour security. Just moments from BTS Thonglor, daily commuting is effortless.
Enjoy premier healthcare at Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital, while lifestyle destinations such as The Commons Thonglor, J Avenue, and the EmQuartier/Emporium district are close by. Families benefit from proximity to Bangkok Prep and Wells International School. For leisure and sports, Benjasiri Park and The Racquet Club are within easy reach. Ideal for professionals or investors seeking a prime Thonglor-area address in Bangkok. Schedule your viewing today.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
49 m²
Price
฿18,000
Price per m²
฿367
The listing is located at Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map