Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
฿130,000 / month
For Rent Luxury Townhouse Chatuchak, Bangkok – near Central Ladprao & Chatuchak Park Experience modern urban living in this luxury 3.5‑storey townhouse for rent in Chatuchak, Bangkok. Offering 254 . of usable space on 27 ah (≈108 . or ≈0.068 rai), the home includes 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and 2 parking spaces with an automatic gate. Enjoy a dramatic double‑volume living area, electric curtains and extensive built‑ins. Cook in the sleek pantry and the light‑filled Thai kitchen, work from a private study, and keep fit in the fully equipped home gym. A household water filtration system adds everyday convenience. The private community provides CCTV, key‑card entry, a 3‑meter perimeter wall, 9‑meter internal roads and neat underground utilities. South‑facing orientation keeps the house cool. Perfectly positioned near Central Ladprao, Union Mall, Chatuchak Market and Chatuchak Park, with medical care at Paolo Kaset and Vibhavadi hospitals. Families will value proximity to Horwang School and St. Stephen’s International School. Rent THB/month including common fee. Arrange your viewing today.
For Rent Luxury Townhouse Chatuchak, Bangkok – near Central Ladprao & Chatuchak Park Experience modern urban living in this luxury 3.5‑storey townhouse for rent in Chatuchak, Bangkok. Offering 254 . of usable space on 27 ah (≈108 . or ≈0.068 rai), the home includes 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and 2 parking spaces with an automatic gate. Enjoy a dramatic double‑volume living area, electric curtains and extensive built‑ins. Cook in the sleek pantry and the light‑filled Thai kitchen, work from a private study, and keep fit in the fully equipped home gym.
A household water filtration system adds everyday convenience. The private community provides CCTV, key‑card entry, a 3‑meter perimeter wall, 9‑meter internal roads and neat underground utilities. South‑facing orientation keeps the house cool. Perfectly positioned near Central Ladprao, Union Mall, Chatuchak Market and Chatuchak Park, with medical care at Paolo Kaset and Vibhavadi hospitals. Families will value proximity to Horwang School and St. Stephen’s International School. Rent THB/month including common fee. Arrange your viewing today.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
254 m²
Price
฿130,000
Price per m²
฿512
The listing is located at Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
Loading map