Khlong Toei District, Bangkok, Thailand
฿80,000 / month
For Rent Apartment, Khlong Toei, Bangkok — near BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit Located in Arunroj Tower on Sukhumvit 20, this 364 sqm apartment for rent features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms in vibrant Khlong Toei. Interiors highlight glossy hardwood floors, floor‑to‑ceiling windows, built‑in wardrobes, and a dedicated dressing room. Bathrooms include a deep soaking tub and a glass‑enclosed shower. A separate kitchen offers warm wood cabinetry, black granite countertops and a range hood, while a formal dining room with chandelier suits family meals and entertaining. Connectivity is effortless with BTS Asok and MRT Sukhumvit close by. Shop at Terminal 21, The Emporium and EmQuartier. Quality education is within reach at NIST International School, Wells International School and Srinakharinwirot University. Healthcare is covered by Bumrungrad International Hospital and Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital. For leisure, enjoy Benjakitti Park’s jogging paths and Benjasiri Park’s sports courts. Arrange a private viewing today.
For Rent Apartment, Khlong Toei, Bangkok — near BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit Located in Arunroj Tower on Sukhumvit 20, this 364 sqm apartment for rent features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms in vibrant Khlong Toei. Interiors highlight glossy hardwood floors, floor‑to‑ceiling windows, built‑in wardrobes, and a dedicated dressing room. Bathrooms include a deep soaking tub and a glass‑enclosed shower. A separate kitchen offers warm wood cabinetry, black granite countertops and a range hood, while a formal dining room with chandelier suits family meals and entertaining.
Connectivity is effortless with BTS Asok and MRT Sukhumvit close by. Shop at Terminal 21, The Emporium and EmQuartier. Quality education is within reach at NIST International School, Wells International School and Srinakharinwirot University. Healthcare is covered by Bumrungrad International Hospital and Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital. For leisure, enjoy Benjakitti Park’s jogging paths and Benjasiri Park’s sports courts. Arrange a private viewing today.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
364 m²
Price
฿80,000
Price per m²
฿220
The listing is located at Khlong Toei District, Bangkok, Thailand
Loading map