Bang Kapi District, 10241, Thailand
฿110,000 / month
For Sale: Detached House, Bang Kapi, Bangkok near MRT Si Kritha This modern two-storey detached house offers 195 sqm of bright, functional living in Hua Mak, Bang Kapi. Designed for families, it features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, an open-plan living and dining area with full-height windows, and an enclosed kitchen. Enjoy a ground-floor multipurpose room, sleek bathrooms with glass showers, a master suite with balcony and dressing area, and a private wraparound garden with covered patio and two-car carport. Excellent connectivity places MRT Si Kritha moments away. Top education options include Brighton College Bangkok, Ramkhamhaeng University and Assumption University (Hua Mak). Shop and dine at The Mall Bangkapi, The Nine Center Rama 9 and Paseo Town, while leading hospitals such as Samitivej Srinakarin, Vejthani and Ramkhamhaeng are close by. Weekends are made for sport at Rajamangala National Stadium and Krungthep Kreetha golf courses. A superb choice for those seeking space, comfort and urban convenience in eastern Bangkok.
For Sale: Detached House, Bang Kapi, Bangkok near MRT Si Kritha This modern two-storey detached house offers 195 sqm of bright, functional living in Hua Mak, Bang Kapi. Designed for families, it features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, an open-plan living and dining area with full-height windows, and an enclosed kitchen. Enjoy a ground-floor multipurpose room, sleek bathrooms with glass showers, a master suite with balcony and dressing area, and a private wraparound garden with covered patio and two-car carport. Excellent connectivity places MRT Si Kritha moments away.
Top education options include Brighton College Bangkok, Ramkhamhaeng University and Assumption University (Hua Mak). Shop and dine at The Mall Bangkapi, The Nine Center Rama 9 and Paseo Town, while leading hospitals such as Samitivej Srinakarin, Vejthani and Ramkhamhaeng are close by. Weekends are made for sport at Rajamangala National Stadium and Krungthep Kreetha golf courses. A superb choice for those seeking space, comfort and urban convenience in eastern Bangkok.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
195 m²
Price
฿110,000
Price per m²
฿564
The listing is located at Bang Kapi District, 10241, Thailand
Loading map