Khan Na Yao District, 10230, Thailand
฿250,000 / month
For Sale Detached House, Khan Na Yao, Bangkok – near Fashion Island Mall Live large in this elegant detached house offering 507 sqm of usable space on a generous 129 sq w of land (approx. 516 sqm or 0.32 rai). The home presents 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, highlighted by a dramatic double-height living hall, marble floors, and expansive glazing that fills the interiors with light. Enjoy multiple living zones, a formal dining room, and a fully fitted kitchen with gas hob and ample storage. The master suite features a walk-in closet and a spa-like bathroom with glass shower and Jacuzzi tub. Additional comforts include wood floors in bedrooms, built-in wardrobes, and a covered carport. Situated in Khan Na Yao, you’re moments from Fashion Island and The Promenade, close to Siam Amazing Park, Navatanee Golf Course and Panya Indra Golf Club. Families appreciate access to KPIS International School and Ruamrudee International School (Minburi), while healthcare is convenient at Navamin 9 Hospital and Synphaet Ramintra Hospital.
For Sale Detached House, Khan Na Yao, Bangkok – near Fashion Island Mall Live large in this elegant detached house offering 507 sqm of usable space on a generous 129 sq w of land (approx. 516 sqm or 0.32 rai). The home presents 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, highlighted by a dramatic double-height living hall, marble floors, and expansive glazing that fills the interiors with light. Enjoy multiple living zones, a formal dining room, and a fully fitted kitchen with gas hob and ample storage. The master suite features a walk-in closet and a spa-like bathroom with glass shower and Jacuzzi tub.
Additional comforts include wood floors in bedrooms, built-in wardrobes, and a covered carport. Situated in Khan Na Yao, you’re moments from Fashion Island and The Promenade, close to Siam Amazing Park, Navatanee Golf Course and Panya Indra Golf Club. Families appreciate access to KPIS International School and Ruamrudee International School (Minburi), while healthcare is convenient at Navamin 9 Hospital and Synphaet Ramintra Hospital.
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
507 m²
Price
฿250,000
Price per m²
฿493
The listing is located at Khan Na Yao District, 10230, Thailand
Loading map